Postformatie
Rangschikking

Klassement

#PloegPtnMWVG+-+/-Ptn
1FC Lebbeke2177002481621
2K. Rupel Boom F.C.1584131611515
3S.K. Pepingen-Halle1274302011912
3K. Hoger Op Wolvertem Merchtem1274302016412
5Eendracht Aalst Lede1073311717010
6Kvc Wilrijk87232171528
7K. Schelle Sport A371601131-203
8KFC Wambeek Ternat A28062925-162